BLUE SPIRIT - IMO 9113032
Name : BLUE SPIRIT
Former names : Aukse ('03-'08), Torm Aukse ('01-'03), Aukse ('97-'01)
IMO number : 9113032
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 102,83 m
Beam : 15,94 m
Draught : 6,54 m
Speed : 13,50 knots
Capacity : -TEU / - m3
Manager : Balthellas Chartering, Athens - Greece
Flag : Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown