BONA - IMO 9594432-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : BONA
Former names : Merganser (until 2017)
IMO number : 9594432
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 2012
Length : 177,37 m
Beam : 28,24 m
Draught : 10,2 m
Speed : 13,9 knots
Capacity : - m3
Operator/manager : Unit Maritime, Piraeus - Greece
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia