BREMER ELENA - IMO 9347073
Name : BREMER ELENA
Former names : Elene Braren ('06-'07)
IMO number : 9347073
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2007
Length : 89,98 m
Beam : 15,20 m
Draught : 5,32 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 221 TEU / 5960 m3
Owner/manager : Bremer Reederei E & B GmbH
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar