BRIGGA - IMO 9114713
Name : BRIGGA
Former names : Ewald O ('04-'07), Arabella C ('94-'04))
IMO number : 9114713
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1994
Length : 91,46 m
Beam : 13,60 m
Draught : 5,80 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 5611 m3 (grain) / 245 TEU
Manager : Aquarius Shipmanagement, Riga - Latvia
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's