BUGOE - IMO 9518969 -
         
         
         
   

     
           
             
 
Name : BUGOE
Former names : Beringdiep ('11-'17), Drentediep (until 2011)
IMO number : 9518969
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2010
Length : 105,40 m
Beam : 15,20 m
Draught : 5,88 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 243 TEU / 8100 m3
Manager/owner : Intership Navigation, Limassol - Cyprus (member of the Hartmann Group)
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia