BUSE STEVNS - IMO 8213421
Name : BUSE STEVNS
Former names : Celtic Carrier ('01-'06), Pamela Evrard ('84-'01)
IMO number : 8213421
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 79 m
Beam : 12,6 m
Draught : 5,1 m
Speed : 9,5 knots (max.speed)
Capacity : 124.500 cft / 94 TEU
Owner/manager : T.H.H. ShipInvest IV ApS Svendborg - Denmark
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's