CAPELLA - IMO 9190171
Name : CAPELLA
Former names : Transmare ('99-'05)
IMO number : 9190171
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1999
Length : 89,25 m
Beam : 13,30 m
Draught : 5,67 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 200 TEU / 5663 m3
Manager : Manager Reederei Heinz Corleis KG, Drochtersen - Germany
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar