CARIBBEAN MERMAID - IMO 9064229
Name : CARIBBEAN MERMAID
Former names : Northern Mermaid ('02-'04), Caribbean Mermaid ('93-02)
IMO number : 9064229
Type : Refrigerated Cargo
Built : 1993
Length : 141,80 m
Beam : 22,80 m
Draught : 8,8 m
Speed : 19 knots
Capacity : 8500 m2 refrigirated space
Manager : Seatrade Groningen B.V.
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia