CAROLINE VICTORY - IMO 9403047-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : CAROLINE VICTORY
Former names : Ikan Siakap (until 2016)
IMO number : 9403047
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 2008
Length : 186 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 8,6 m
Speed : 10,1 knots
Capacity : - m3
Owner : EGD Bulk Invest AS, Bergen - Norway
Operator : Nordic Shipping, Oslo - Norway
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Bergen