CASABLANCA - IMO 9108415
Name : CASABLANCA
Former names : Saar Casablanca ('94-'97)
IMO number : 9108415
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1994
Length : 88,54 m
Beam : 11,35 m
Draught : 4,94 m
Speed : 10,5 knots
Capacity : 4082 m3 (Grain) / 126 TEU
Manager & owner : Bojen Reederei, Moormerland - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St John's