CELLUS - IMO 9173317
Name : CELLUS
Former names : Launched as Heike Braren ('99-'99)
IMO number : 9173317
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1998
Length : 99,91 m
Beam : 17,20 m
Draught : 6,80 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 7137 m3 (Grain) / 314 TEU
Manager : Rörd Braren Bereederungs mbH & Co
Operator : Södra Shipping AB, Växjö, Sweden
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Kollmar