CELTIC FREEDOM - IMO 8520458
Name : CELTIC FREEDOM
Former names : Marlies Sabban ('95-'06), Petra Gunda ('86-'95)
IMO number : 8520458
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1986
Length : 92,1 m
Beam : 11,3 m
Draught : 4,69 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 3965 m3 / 100 TEU
Owner/manager : Willie Shipping, Cardiff, CUK
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassou