CELTIC KING - IMO 9182552
Name : CELTIC KING
Former names : Emily Borchard ('03-'07), Celtic King ('99-'03)
IMO number : 9182552
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1999
Length : 99,40 m
Beam : 17,30 m
Draught : 6,73 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 7079 m3 / 478 TEU
Owner/manager : Willie Shipping, Cardiff, CUK
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : Cardiff