CEMENTINA - IMO 5067077
Name : CEMENTINA
Former names : Cemking ('91-'99), Kabedi ('90-'91), Curlew ('88-'90), Halliburton 602 ('78-'88), Cementina ('60-'78)
IMO number : 5067077
Type : general cargo vessel (cementcarrier)
Built : 1960
Length : 76,1 m
Beam : 10,8 m
Draught : 3,2 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Owner : Dudman Group, Brighton - United Kingdom
Manager : Torbulk, Grimsby - United Kingdom
Flag : Comoros
Port of registry : Moroni
Extra information : since April 5, 2013 in Gent for demolition