CEMVALE - IMO 9048287
Name : CEMVALE
Former names : Arklow Valley ('92-'06)
IMO number : 9048287
Type : general cargo vessel (cementcarrier)
Built : 1992 / converted in 2006
Length : 88,20 m
Beam : 13,60 m
Draught : 6,11 m
Speed : 11,50 knots
Capacity : 5665 m3 / 173 TEU
Manager : Brise Bereederungs Gmbh & Co KG
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol