CHL INNOVATOR - IMO 7342469
Name : CHL INNOVATOR
Former names : Rodney ('85-'86), Cape Rodney ('76-'85)
IMO number : 7342469
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1976 / converted in 1986
Length : 175,11 m
Beam : 25,51 m
Draught : 10,14 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 34 021 m3
Manager : CHL Shipping B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore