CHRISTINA - IMO 9157143
Name : CHRISTINA
Former names : Adrana ('07-'14), Christina ('03-'07), Kanilai ('02-'03), Christina ('02-'02), Christina Star ('97-'02), Christina (until '97)
IMO number : 9157143
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 99,65 m
Beam : 17 m
Draught : 7,25 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 7511 m3 / 356 TEU
Manager/owner : Interscan Schiffahrt, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's