CLEOPATRA - IMO 8022872
Name : CLEOPATRA
Former names : Nora ('82-'01)
IMO number : 8022872
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1982
Length : 83,27 m
Beam : 12,80 m
Draught : 4,9 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 6824 m3
Owner : Groenquist Leif, Valax - Finland
Manager : Prima Shipping Group, Porvoo - Finland
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Borga