CONCORDE - ENI 02104456-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : CONCORDE
Former names : Juntos (2018-2018), Gerleta (1976-2015), Maasstroom III (1970-1976), Cyriel (1964-1970)
ENI number : 02104456
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1964
Length : 73 m
Beam : 8,20 m
Draught : 2,83 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1136 Ton
Owner : Concordia shipping
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Werkendam