CONDOR - IMO 7004251
Name : CONDOR
Former names : Cihan
IMO number : 7004251
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1970
Length : 85,91 m
Beam : 13,16 m
Draught : 5,31 m
Speed : 10 knots (service speed)
Capacity : -
Owner : -
Flag : Cook Islands
Port of registry : Avatiu
Extra information : On the 3th of December 2013 the Condor was towed from Brugge to Gent for demolition.