CORINNE - IMO 8912481
Name : CORINNE
Former names : Arklow Meadow ('90-'00), Frakto ('00-'14)
IMO number : 8912481
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1990
Length : 73,84 m
Beam : 11,50 m
Draught : 4,38 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 2722 m3 (Grain), 2677 m3 (bale)
Owner/manager : Prima Shipping OY, Tolkkinen - Finland
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Borgå