CUTTY SARK - ENI 06003436-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : CUTTY SARK
Former names : New York City (1989-?), Cumulus (1989-1989), Altamira (1979-1989), Gemajo (1964-1979), Diana (1960-1964)
ENI number : 06003436
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1960
Length : 61 m
Beam : 7,24 m
Draught : 2,60 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 698 Ton
Owner : Sylvain Druart, Thuin - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Thuin