DA TONG YUN - IMO 9451343
Name : DA TONG YUN
Former names : Tao Hua Feng (launched as ?)
IMO number : 9451343
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2011
Length : 166,5 m
Beam : 27,77 m
Draught : 10,10 m
Speed : 15,1 knots
Capacity : 1735 TEU /39 100 m3 (grain)
Manager/owner : Cosco Group (China Ocean Shipping Company), Tianjin - China
Flag : Hong Kong
Port of registry : Hong Kong