DAILY - ENI 02318432 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : DAILY
Former names : Lauma ('05-'07), Novitas ('02-'05), Nautica ('01-'02), Speranza ('97-'01), Mejana ('95-'97), Henma ('88-'95)
ENI number : 02318432
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1988
Length : 110 m
Beam : 11,40 m
Draught : 3,21 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 2811 Ton
Owner : H.J. Leijten VOF, Raamdonksveer - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Raamdonksveer