DAMIAN - ENI 03310532 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : DAMIAN
Former names : Hapi ('05-'08), Equivalent ('88-'05), Johannes-Z ('78-'88), Johannes-V ('70-'78), Vlieland ('65-'70)
ENI number : 03310532
Type : engine barge
Built : 1965
Length : 75 m
Beam : 7,20 m
Draught : 2,74 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 987 Ton
Owner : Versluijs-Westende Vof, Hansweert - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Hansweert