DARLEAKAY - IMO 9623647-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : DARLEAKAY
Former names : Crown Esmeralda ('12-'14), Chunhe 121 (until 2012)
IMO number : 9623647
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 2012
Length : 189,99 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 12,95 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : - m3
Owner : Technomar Shipping, Athens - Greece
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro