DEALER - IMO 8124474
Name : DEALER
Former names : Lena-S
IMO number : 8124474
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1982
Length : 69,5 m
Beam : 11,34 m
Draught : 4,27 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 2200 m3
Owner : Erwin Strahlmann, Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's