DELFIN - IMO 9173161-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : DELFIN
Former names : Lumare ('98-'02)
IMO number : 9173161
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1998
Length : 89,25 m
Beam : 13,30 m
Draught : 5,68 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 5663 m3 (Grain) / 208 TEU
Manager : Reederei Heinz Corleis KG Gmbh & Co KG, Stade Geremany
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar