DIALASA - ENI 06004231-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : DIALASA
Former names : Romani (1996-2006), Iris (1994-1996),Schmargendorf (1972-1994)
ENI number : 06004231
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 2007
Length : 80 m
Beam : 9 m
Draught : 2,78 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1406 Ton
Owner : Dick Alain Firmin, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen