DIAMANT - IMO 8411669
Name : DIAMANT
Former names : Watum ('85-'95)
IMO number : 8411669
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 78,02 m
Beam : 9,95 m
Draught : 2,50 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 2073m3
Manager : Baltnautic Shipping LLC
Flag : Lithuania
Port of registry : Klaipeda