DIAMONDE - IMO 8501062
Name : DIAMONDE
Former names : Diamond ('85-'99)
IMO number : 8501062
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 79,62 m
Beam : 11,4 m
Draught : 4,5 m
Speed : 9 knots
Capacity : 3058 m3 (Grain)
Manager : Baltnautic Shipping, Klaipeda - Lithuania
Flag : St. Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown