DISCOVERY - ENI 02312344 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : DISCOVERY
Former names : Wuta ('74-'11), Deo Juvante ('67-'74)
ENI number : 02312344
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1967
Length : 67,18 m
Beam : 7,11 m
Draught : 2,77 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 868 Ton
Owner : Discovery Vof, Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen