DOXA D - IMO 8120741
Name : DOXA D
Former names : Nea Doxa ('93-'02), Alberta ('84-'93)
IMO number : 8120741
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 1984
Length : 188,22 m
Beam : 23,1 m
Draught : 10,65 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : - m3
Manager : Baru Delta Maritme Inc., Piraeus - Greece
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama