DRAIT - IMO 9195688 -
         
         
         
   

     
           
             
 
Name : DRAIT
Former names : Lydia ('00-'08)
IMO number : 9195688
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 89,40 m
Beam : 12,50 m
Draught : 5,22 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 4450 m3 (grain) / 154 TEU
Owner : Drenth Ship Consult, Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Manager : Amasus Shipping BV, Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl