DUPLUS - ENI 02323437 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : DUPLUS
Former names : Alida (1997-2007), Einigkeit (1963-1997), Mina Louise (...-...), Frankenstein (...-...), Cäthchen (1891-...)
ENI number : 02323437
Type : inland dry cargo vessel
Built : 1891 towing freighter/ 1963 converted into motor freighter / In 1989 de freighter got the fore and midship of the Wijkdienst 6
Length : 85 m
Beam : 9,5 m
Draught : 3,26 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1885 Ton
Owner : J. D. Ruijtenberg, Tholen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Tholen