EARTHQUAKE - ENI 02317994 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : EARTHQUAKE
Former names : In Primis ('05-'08), Fossa ('80-'05), Pillau ('64-'80)
ENI number : 02317994
Type : inland dry cargo vessel
Built : 1964
Length : 84,76 m
Beam : 8,20 m
Draught : 2,72 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1299 Ton
Owner : Sarl Earthquake, Lambres Lez Douai - France
Flag : France
Port of registry : Douai