EEMS CARRIER - IMO 9148142
Name : EEMS CARRIER
Former names : Koerier ('96-'08)
IMO number : 9148142
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 85,70 m
Beam : 10,70 m
Draught : 4,16 m
Speed : 10,7 knots
Capacity : 3050 m3
Manager : Amasus Shipping B.V., Farmsum - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam