EEMS CHRYSTAL - IMO 9350460-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : EEMS CHRYSTAL
Former names : Magda ('09-'10), Paula ('07-'09), Friendship (until 2007)
IMO number : 9350460
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2007
Length : 87,58 m
Beam : 11,40 m
Draught : 4,20 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 3590,3 m3
Operator/owner : Amasus Shipping B.V., Farmsum - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl