EEMS COBALT - IMO 9013062-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : EEMS COBALT
Former names : Anmar-S ('05-'15), Fast Sim ('01-'05), Veritas ('93-'01)
IMO number : 9013062
Type : dry cargo vessel
Built : 1993
Length : 82,02 m
Beam : 12,40 m
Draught : 3,85 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 3341 m3
Manager : Amasus Shipping B.V., Farmsum - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl