EEMS DART - IMO 9195640
Name : EEMS DART
Former names : Amny Dollard ('07-'12), Esperance ('02-'07)
IMO number : 9195640
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2002
Length : 88,60 m
Beam : 12,60 m
Draught : 5,42 m
Speed : 12,5 knots (service speed)
Capacity : 5252 m3 (grain) / 193 TEU
Manager : Amasus Shipping B.V., The Netherlands
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar