EEMS DOLLARD - IMO 9278337
Name : EEMS DOLLARD
Former names : Artemis ('04-'08)
IMO number : 9278337
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2004
Length : 88,78 m
Beam : 12,50 m
Draught : 5,40 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 5248 m3
Manager : Amasus Shipping B.V., Farmsum - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl