EEMS TRANSPORTER - IMO 9340300-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : EEMS TRANSPORTER
Former names : Filia Antje (until 2007 Oct.)
IMO number : 9340300
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2006
Length : 89,99 m
Beam : 13,75 m
Draught : 4,35 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 4247,5 m3
Manager/owner : Amasus Shipping B.V., Farmsum - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl