EFE MURAT - IMO 7431131
Name : EFE MURAT
Former names : Iman j ('07-'08), Lady Mim ('04-'07), Jupiter 1 ('04-'04), Ron ('98-'04), Garonne ('95-'98), Pacific Trader ('91-'95), Mercandian Queen ('84-'91), Pep Rigel ('81-'84), Mercandian Queen ('77-'81)
IMO number : 7431131
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1977
Length : 96,53 m
Beam : 16,01 m
Draught : 6,90 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : -
Manager : Efemay Denizcilik
Flag : Turkey
Port of registry : Istanbul