EGBERT WAGENBORG - IMO 9142588
Name : EGBERT WAGENBORG
Former names : MSC Bothnia ('02-'03), Egbert Wagenborg ('98-'02)
IMO number : 9142588
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1998
Length : 134,55 m
Beam : 16,5 m
Draught : 7,16 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 12 742 m3 (Grain) / 604 TEU
Manager : Wagenborg shipping bv, Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl