EGON W - IMO 9279018
Name : EGON W
Former names : Iselmar ('04-'05)
IMO number : 9279018
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2004
Length : 82,50 m
Beam : 12,52 m
Draught : 4,85 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 5377 m3 / 132 TEU
Owner / manager : Reederei Andre Wieczorek GmbH & Co, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's