ELBRUS - IMO 8916229
Name : ELBRUS
Former names : Tomishima ('93-'94), Tomishima Maru ('90-'93)
IMO number : 8916229
Type : reefer
Built : 1990
Length : 146,3 m
Beam : 18,50 m
Draught : 7,31 m
Speed : 18,5 knots
Capacity : 9567,52 m3
Manager : Agder Ocean Shipping AS, Grimstad - Norway
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia