ELISABETH-S - IMO 9148130
Name : ELISABETH-S
Former names : Union Elisabeth ('97-'13)
IMO number : 9148130
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 88,80 m
Beam : 12,60 m
Draught : 3,99 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 3704 m3 / 106 TEU
Manager/owner : Steenstra Rederij, Genemuiden - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Kampen