ELKE - IMO 8402591
Name : ELKE
Former names : Sylvia ('03-'07), Heimatland ('97-'03), Athos ('96-'97), Heimatland ('84-'96)
IMO number : 8402591
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 75,19 m
Beam : 10,70 m
Draught : 4,32 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 2639m3
Manager/operator : Baltic Marine Services, Tallinn - Estonia.
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St John's