EMILIE K - IMO 9373333
Name : EMILIE K
Former names : Martha ('08-'08)
IMO number : 9373333
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2008
Length : 100,70 m
Beam : 15,20 m
Draught : 5,62 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : -m3
Manager : Nimmrich & Prahm bereederung, Leer, Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St John's