ENOUGH TALK - IMO 9615638 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : ENOUGH TALK
Former names : Jian Yang Cheng Yun (2011-2019)
IMO number : 9615638
Type : heavy load carrier
Built : 2011
Length : 106 m
Beam : 26 m
Draught : 4,20 m
Speed : 10,5 knots
Owner/manager : Rauma Cata, Rauma - Finland
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Rauma